Product added (x)
 
Cart (0 products) Cart (1 product)
Total products
Total shipping  To be determined
Total
Continue shopping

[Destock] Traditional µCoat «Tangzhuang» Winter

Price (tax excl.) :
40,83 €
Availability :
end of stock
Warning: Last items in stock!
Color :
Size :
The minimum purchase order quantity for the product is 1
Quantity :

Tang Zhuang Fu

Sizes chart
Measurements (cm)1m601m651m701m751m801m851m90
In this tab, measurements of the cloth are indicated, not the measurement of the model
French sizing38394041424344
Stature UK/US (inches)5'3''5'5''5'7''5'9''5'11''6'1''6'3''
Chest110114118122126130
Longueur du haut727475767878
Shoulders444547485052
Collar size404142444546
Sleeves length565760606264
Sleeves length100104104106110116

Product #52680

Composition :
Cotton

Discount on cart :
Yes
Availability :
End of stock

You might also like...